Diákjaink

1.a (23 fő)

Antal Dávid
Antalicz Zétény
Balogh Viktória
Berecz Ábel
Csuka Lilla
Dobos Eszter
Dolicsek Hanna Viktória
Kiss Flóra
Kolompár Róbert Kevin
Koncz Lívia
Kovács Emese
Lenkefi Máté János
Módos Miléna
Oláh-Marcényi Judit Zsuzsanna
Olajos Eszter Elvira
Rácz Zsolt
Rácz-Szabó Viktória
Radics Szabolcs
Seres Vanda Szintia
Törteli Hanna Réka
Varga Tamás
Zentai Zéman Viktor
Zsadányi Szaffi

 

1.z (23 fő)

Almási Eszter
Benedek Péter
Bordás Attila Imre
Buri Donát
Csenki Miranda
Csenki Szilárd
Deák-Antal Miklós
Fricska Nóra
Hajnal Dóra
Karádi Hanna
Kádár Tamás Gergő
Kiss Ádám
Kis Zétény Attila
Lakatos Vanessza Mónika
László Ferenc
Malatinszki Leila
Polgár Dániel
Seres Emma
Sós Kitti Napsugár
Tóth Melissza
Varga Zsófia
Vereb Nelli
Vidéki Noémi

 

2.a (28 fő)

Bánszki Ádám
Cseh Brenda
Csikós Simon
Csőke Csenge
Csölle Anna
Fenyvesi Zsófia
Fricska Bende Szabolcs
Görgei Ivett
Gyenes Bence
Hegedűs-Jász Noémi
Horváth Anna Rebeka
Huszka Laura Éva
Krizsán Zsombor Zénó
Kulik Eszter
Nagy Dominik
Obora Dominik Rajmund
Palásti Márk Róbert
Pásztor Anna
Patyi Illés
Rádi Blanka
Radics Dominik
Rigó Klára
Szász Hanga Lili
Szatmári Iván
Szendi-Horváth Viktória
Varga Csenge
Varga Zoltán
Zahorecz Liliána

 

2.z (18 fő)

Balázs Noémi
Bényi Blanka
Borbély Bálint Imre
Endre Balázs
Fekete Olivér
Gondi Tímea
Hegedűs Liliána
Horváth Eliza
Horváth Kornél Krisztián
Juhász Lóránd
Kapus Éva Julianna
Kékkői Hunor Balázs
Kis Miklós
Kisjuhász Bence
Mikulás Noémi Anna
Palatinus Fanni Mária
Pallagi Dorka
Papp Noel
Rádi Hanga
Retkes Petra
Rigó Bálint
Szabó Zsombor
Szemerédi Áron
Szeri Ágnes
Szűcs Gergő
Tóth Daniella
Török Hanna
Virág József Ábel

 

3.a (17 fő)

Abai Károly Gábor
Berecz Áron
Borsos Dávid
Farkas Nóra Izabella
Halász Milán Gábor
Hegedűs Sándor
Hideg Balázs
Kékkői Kinga Helga
Kis Barnabás
Lakatos Máté
Rácz Zsombor
Radics Milán Viktor
Samu Bodza Jázmin
Schönberger Nikolett Bernadett
Szalkai-Szabó Csanád
Szűcs Ferenc
Zámbó Márk Szebasztián

 

3.z (22 fő)

Buri Dóra Zia
Csuka Nadin
Daruka Gergő
Dora Tibor
Fodor Petra Dorka
Gulyás Réka
Hideg Zita
Horváth Fanni Rita
Jéga-Szabó Dalma
Kis Maja
Kiss Enikő
László Milán
Mészáros Boglárka
Ördögh Szilárd
Patai Emma
Rácz-Szabó Réka
Szabó Máté
Tóth Beatrix
Tóth Melinda Luca
Uljanics Natasa
Urbán Milán Tamás
Zsigó Attila

 

4.a (30 fő)

Andó Enikő
Bálint Milán
Besze Zsófia
Bódi Lili
Böröczi Réka
Buri Dániel
Czakó Panna
Csikós Áron
Faragó Dávid
Flóring Enikő
Gazdik Bálint
Gubcsi-Demeter Edvin
Hufnágel Mónika
Juhász Benedek
Kincses Botond Gergő
Kiss Csanád
Kovács Gábor
Lantos Boglárka
Nyiki Krisztián Tamás
Pék Dominik
Rácz Bíborka
Rádi Sándor
Radics Bence Zoltán
Rigó Vince
Seres Laura Petra
Sikár Jázmin Anna
Szatmári Péter
Varga Attila
Varga Judit
Zsibrita Dóra

 

4.z (29 fő)

Bulyáki Bence Benedikt
Czakó Kata
Csáki Anikó
Deák-Antal Panna
Dobos Bernadett
Dobos Laura
Dongó-Gárgyán Imola
Görög Nóra
Gulyás Réka
Ipacs Imre
Juhász Bálint
Kiss Réka Boróka
Koleda Sára
Major Edina
Messzi-Szabó Csilla (magántanuló)
Mikulás Minna Klára
Ökrös Léna
Rádi Luca
Rádi Réka
Szabó Andrea
Szedlacsek Tünde
Szemerédi Kata
Takács Renáta
Timár Fanni
Tóth Lotti Tímea
Tóth Szimonetta
Türkössy Botond
Vidéki György
Vízhányó Gáspár (magántanuló)

 

5.a (28 fő)

Andó Kitti
Balogh Regina Maja
Böröczi Luca
Czakó Zoltán
Csenki Ákos
Fátyol István Milán
Farkas Levente
Farkas Liliána Hanna
Görög Bálint
Heidinger Hanna Vivien
Hideg Boglárka
Kiss Gergő
Krizsán Botond
Kurgyis Dávid
Lajos János Bence
Lantos-Tóth László
Nagy Krisztián
Oláh-Marcényi Péter
Ötves Salamon
Pozsár Dániel Benjámin
Rácz-Szabó Alexandra
Sánta Viktória Tímea
Simó Anita
Tánczos Zsófia
Tarjányi Milán
Vidéki Bálint
Zámbó András Olivér
Zsibrita Fanni

 

5.z/1 (21 fő)

Almási Viktória
Besze Bíborka
Bende Kíra Lili
Erdei Rebeka
Fehér Enikő
Gajdán Szabolcs
Gulyás Csenge
Hederics Zsombor
Kékkői Merse Miklós
Kele Nikol Léda
Kisjuhász Roland
Major Dániel
Nagy Rajmond
Nógrádi Mira
Ördögh Csongor
Papp Noémi
Sallai Viktória
Szabó Attila
Szücs Dominik
Takács Eszter
Vízhányó Anna

 

5.z/2 (22 fő)

Antal Bianka
Bánki-Horváth Judit
Bartos Botond
Besze Boglárka
Csányi Noémi
Csonka Róbert János
Dongó-Gárgyán Iringó
Fekete Ádám
Gácsi Lilla
Hegedűs Dorka
Juhász Laura
Juhász Lilla
Kardos Jázmin
Kiss Laura Hedvig
Magyari Szabolcs
Nikula Eszter
Réczi Anna
Rigó Zsófia
Szombati Lia
Tarjányi Hanna Zsóka
Tóth Tibor
Vaczláv Gergő Gábriel

 

6.a (29 fő)

Andó Erika
Bátyai Dorián
Besze Dóra Hanka
Bódi Levente
Czakó Richárd
Csenki Tamás
Csényi Lorin
Csőke Zénó Péter
Faragó Dorina
Fehér Tibor
Gácsi Lili
Gál Kornél
Gazdik Gergely György
Halla Zsófia
Hegedűs-Jász Nikolett
Jánosi Dávid
Jéga-Szabó Rebeka
Losonczi Laura
Lőrincz Sándor
Majoros Anna Zsófia
Mészáros Rita
Muzsik Flóra Dorina
Rádi Tamás
Rogozsán Krisztián Richárd
Schultz Patrik
Seres Vivien
Seres Zalán
Surányi Szabolcs
Tóth Jázmin

 

6.z (26 fő)

Andrási Ádám
Andrási Eszter
Balázs Lilla Judit
Baranyi Zsófia
Besze Brigitta
Bránya József
Fekete Nóra Lívia
Gárdián Dorka
Horváth Katica
Kádár Gréta Nóra
Kapus György
Kiss Evelin
Kormányos Ágnes
Kovács Dániel
Marton Tímea
Nemes Máté
Retkes Gréta
Seres Eszter
Seres Noémi Mónika
Solymosi Tamás
Sövény Sára
Szedlacsak Szintia Hanna
Szemerédi Balázs
Tisóczki Jázmin
Tóth Petra
Vízhányó Eszter Zsófia

 

7.m (29 fő)

Bajáki Attila
Borzai Viktória
Buri Patrik Dániel
Csányi Bernadett
Csuka Noémi
Farkas Dominik
Farkas Zsófia
Flóring Balázs
Fogas Bianka
Hegedűs-Jász Lajos Zoltán
Kádár Gergő József
Kámán Ákos
Kis Domonkos
Koleda Frigyes Barnabás
Kovács Eszter
Kőfalvi Dorottya
Lombos Miklós
Makula Krisztián
Nagy Laura
Oláh-Marcényi Balázs
Pál Henrietta
Páli Dorina
Paller Péter Décse
Pál Zsófi
Papp Laura Inez
Terjék Ádám
Turcsányi Mátyás
Udvari Bernadett Inez
Zoltai Zalán

 

7.z (24 fő)

Borsos Donát
Budai Hanna
Czinege János István
Csősz Vivien
Dósai Tibor Dániel
Faragó Boglárka
Faragó Noémi Anna
Fekete Jázmin
Fekete Katalin Mónika
Huszár Barbara
Juhász Alexandra Kira
Kádár Zsófia Lilla
Konkoly Barbara
Kovács Laura Kata
Kővágó Zsuzsa Noémi
Kun Margaréta
Major Péter
Messzi-Szabó Milán
Nagy Dániel Ferenc
Nikula Kitti
Putnoki Zoltán
Sándor Zétény
Zsigó Nóra
Zsígó Róbert József

 

8.m (27 fő)

Bánki-Horváth Zsófia
Besze Bálint János
Czinege Enikő Krisztina
Csonka Mariann
Faragó Renáta Anna
Fekete Bálint
Fricska Gábor
Görög Nándor
Gulyás Rebeka
György Petra Regina
Havasi Dániel
Hegedűs János
Juhász Janka
Kiss Hanna
Kollár Janka
Koncz Levente
Majoros Marianna
Nemes Adél
Ottó Tamás
Pál Bettina
Palotás László Máté
Rojik Boglárka
Süveges Balázs
Szabó Bátor István
Szabó Benedek
Tarjányi András
Tarjányi Bianka

 

8.z (29 fő)

Babinyecz Kolos
Babinyecz Zsolt
Cseszkó Tamás
Faragó Lívia Emma
Fehér Ivett
Fehér Máté
Fekete Bálint
Gajdán Viktória
Gáll Zsolt Balázs
Gyenes Annabell
Horváth Dániel János
Kapus Eszter
Kádár-Német Tamás
Kisjuhász Blanka
Mészáros Maja
Nagy Eliza Katalin
Nagy Loretta
Nagy Vivien (magántanuló)
Patyi Krisztián
Rácz Mária Mónika
Rádi Anna Márta
Sohajda Zsolt Zoltán
Szabó Kinga
Terbe Ivett
Tóth Konrád
Urbán Eszter
Vincze Zsolt
Zsigó Éva
Zsikó Noémi